|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
|
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Vora U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
21-11-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
4 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
24-06-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
18-06-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
0 - 2 |
AF Dean U-15 |
10-06-2020 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
07-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
2 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U-15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
14-12-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-15 |
4 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
24-11-2019 09:15 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-15 |
18-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
5 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
01-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
17-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
03-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
27-10-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
14-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
30-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
5 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
26-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Skills |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
23-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
19-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
PEPA D U-13 |
12-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
5 - 4 |
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
04-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
29-03-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
28-03-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
16-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
27-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
24-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
08-12-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
4 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
18-11-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
7 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
29-04-2017 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 16/17 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
3 - 0 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
14-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
08-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
0 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
07-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys EL |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
15-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |