|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
28-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 12 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-05-2022 16:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
8 - 0 |
Murlani |
17-04-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku U15 |
11-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku U15 |
06-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
1 - 3 |
Atletik Klub |
26-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
U13-Labeat |
0 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
11-01-2020 13:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Veleciku-13 |
4 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
14-12-2019 12:45 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 1 |
Shkodra-13 |
30-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
16-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-Labeat |
0 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
03-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
8 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
25-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
22-05-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 3 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
2 - 0 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-05-2019 16:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
2 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
20-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
4 - 0 |
Veleciku-13 |
06-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
5 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
26-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Veleciku-13 |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
19-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 4 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
01-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
4 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
2 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |