|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-06-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
4 - 6 |
Apolonia |
25-05-2019 13:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
20-05-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2019 16:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS F |
30-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 10:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
JUNIOR A |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
19-11-2018 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 2 |
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
27-10-2018 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
21-04-2018 16:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 9 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
31-03-2018 15:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
0 - 1 |
MEMALIAJ |
24-03-2018 11:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 A |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-03-2018 09:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
11-03-2018 13:00 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
3 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
04-12-2017 14:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
04-11-2017 09:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
5 - 1 |
TOMORI L |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
3 - 1 |
Junior |
16-05-2017 15:30 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 6 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
17-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 0 |
Junior |
04-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Dogani |
2 - 6 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-11-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
0 - 10 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI U11 |
2 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
21-11-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
4 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
4 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |