|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
28-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Kukësi |
18-08-2019 19:00 |
Superkupa e Shqiperise 2019 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
15-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
01-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
13-09-2017 16:05 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-05-2017 16:30 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-04-2017 16:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
27-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-02-2017 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
01-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |