|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
24-06-2021 19:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Brians |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |