|
Futura Dent |
3 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
27-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
05-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
12-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 1 |
North Gate |
04-12-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 3 |
FC MUSA |
24-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
30-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
18-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 3 |
FC Dajti |
10-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
25-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
4 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
08-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
Barrikada |
03-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 4 |
FC Confucius |
22-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Kastriotet |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
30-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
20-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 0 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
09-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
ELSO |
18-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
14-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
05-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
4 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
30-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 5 |
IMMI |
05-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
31-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-12-2021 19:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
18-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
20-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
DAJTI |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
04-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
27-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-04-2016 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Besa |
19-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2015 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |