|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
|
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Tepelena |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Përmeti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Fieri |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 0 |
Fieri |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
04-11-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Fieri |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
5 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 2 |
DIVJAKA U17-1 |
30-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
24-05-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
13-05-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
5 - 1 |
Ylberi |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
22-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 0 |
LAPARDHA U17 |
01-04-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 3 |
MURIALDO U17 |
25-03-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
19-03-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Rrufeja |
0 - 3 |
MURIALDO U17 |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
1 - 0 |
Rrufeja |
11-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
5 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
31-01-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
4 - 1 |
DIVJAKA U17-1 |
28-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 0 |
ALBPETROL A |
10-12-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U17 |
03-12-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
20-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
LAPARDHA U17 |
2 - 5 |
MURIALDO U17 |
06-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
21-05-2016 13:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 1 |
NAFTETARI A |
15-05-2016 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-15 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 4 |
MURIALDO U15 |
06-05-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
04-05-2016 16:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 2 |
DOGANI U15 |
20-04-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 1 |
DOGANI U15 |
17-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 1 |
MURIALDO U15 |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
02-03-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI U15 |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
20-12-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
2 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
05-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
0 - 5 |
MURIALDO U15 |
28-11-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
21-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
MURIALDO U15 |
31-10-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |