|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
22-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-09-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
11-02-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Studenti |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 3 |
Burreli |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
10 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Vora |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
29-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
26-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
15-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
14-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 2 |
AF Dean U-15 |
02-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
29-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
26-05-2018 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
12-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
10-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Hajdaran |
04-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
27-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 8 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
19-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
14-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
06-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
10 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
30-03-2018 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
25-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
5 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
11-03-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
23-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
02-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
26-01-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
22-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
0 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
15-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
5 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
08-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
1 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 1 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
4 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
11-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
29-04-2017 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET (B) U-13 |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 16/17 GRUPI A |