|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
5 - 3 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
31-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale vendi dyte |
|
F.C.DVORANI |
4 - 4 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
28-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
1 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
24-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
20-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
2 - 3 |
F.K.POJANI |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
5 - 1 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
13-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
0 - 0 |
F.C.DVORANI |
10-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
2 - 2 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
07-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
0 - 0 |
F.C.QAJA |
03-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
1 - 3 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
30-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
3 - 3 |
K.F.KALAJA |
26-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
2 - 4 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
18-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
0 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
14-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SPORTI |
29-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
IRON SHARP |
0 - 2 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
22-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
20-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
4 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
1 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
POJANI U17 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
21-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
3 - 3 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
8 - 1 |
POJANI U17 |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
2 - 4 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
28-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
15-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
POJANI U17 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
07-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
7 - 0 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
17-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
4 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
29-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
3 - 7 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
19-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
27-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 3 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
22-04-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
06-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
28-01-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
23-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
03-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |