|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 6 |
Iliria |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 3 |
Adriatiku |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
25-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 7 |
Pepa |
04-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 9 |
Shënkolli |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
14-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
06-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 7 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Arena U 17 |
3 - 2 |
Mirdita U15 |
12-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 0 |
Lions- U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Tirana U15 B |
21-06-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
7 - 0 |
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
07-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
2 - 2 |
Mirdita U15 |
08-03-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 1 |
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
24-02-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Mirdita U15 |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
2 - 1 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
01-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
0 - 8 |
Mirdita U15 |
21-12-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 1 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
15-12-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
24-11-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
KF Tirana U15 B |
2 - 1 |
Mirdita U15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Lions- U15 |
6 - 1 |
Mirdita U15 |
03-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 4 |
Arena U 17 |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Z U 13 A |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
3 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
0 - 3 |
Tir Y Stars - U13 |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 13 |
0 - 0 |
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
13-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
3 - 0 |
Kamza L U 13 |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AK Kamza F - U13 |
1 - 4 |
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
17-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Tulipanet - U13 |
0 - 3 |
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
10-02-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
8 - 0 |
Tulipanet - U13 |
26-01-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |