|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
14-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
3 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 3 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
21-11-2023 17:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 3 |
|
Homeland Albania |
9 - 4 |
|
07-11-2023 22:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 3 |
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
30-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 4 |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
25-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
MD |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
4 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
29-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 4 |
VILA-L MFC |
13-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
4 - 2 |
North Gate |
08-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
26-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
4 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
21-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
11-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
6 - 0 |
Enco Al |
24-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
BTL |
0 - 7 |
JATA MARKET |
08-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
03-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
Pastaria |
16-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
FORZA 1 |
15-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
4 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
29-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 2 |
ATS |
23-10-2021 20:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
1 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Sukthi |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Olimpic |
26-04-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 4 |
Teuta B |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 3 |
KF Domosdova |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 6 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |