|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Oriku |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Rrufeja |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
30-05-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
26-05-2018 14:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
1 - 2 |
MURIALDO U17 |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
20-05-2018 14:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
13-05-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
4 - 2 |
BYLIS U17 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
BYLIS U17 |
07-04-2018 12:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
2 - 0 |
Vlora K |
31-03-2018 14:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
7 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
24-03-2018 12:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
0 - 2 |
Rrufeja |
10-03-2018 13:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
0 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A |
24-02-2018 11:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2017 11:30 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
2 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
1 - 2 |
MURIALDO U17 |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
2 - 4 |
BYLIS U17 |
28-10-2017 12:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
28-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
12-04-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
24-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
16-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
10-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
08-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
16-04-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
DOGANI U15 |
19-03-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
02-03-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
DOGANI U15 |
19-12-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
5 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
DOGANI U15 |
08-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
14-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
MURIALDO U15 |
31-10-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
24-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2015 18:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
6 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
28-03-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
28-02-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
04-02-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
27-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Murialdo |
0 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |