|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2021 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 5 |
Vora |
12-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 3 |
Term FC |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Burreli |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Term FC |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Term FC |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
31-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Term FC |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 5 |
Term FC |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 6 |
Term FC |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Term FC |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 0 |
Fieri |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
1 - 0 |
Rinia El U 9 B |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |
|
Rinia El U 9 B |
3 - 1 |
Lions - U13 |
01-03-2015 09:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |
|
Rinia El U 9 B |
0 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
15-02-2015 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |
|
Rinia El U 9 B |
3 - 4 |
Akademia U13 |
08-02-2015 09:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |