|
Big-Bite |
4 - 1 |
North Gate |
08-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
1 - 5 |
FC MUSA |
30-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
North Gate |
16-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 1 |
North Gate |
04-12-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
4 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
29-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 0 |
North Gate |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
3 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
25-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
07-06-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-06-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
28-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-05-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-09-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Olimpic |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
15-12-2015 17:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
05-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
29-11-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Porto |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
INTERNACIONAL TR - U15 |
8 - 0 |
Rinia El U - 17 |
07-02-2015 00:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 A 2015 |