|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
13-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
15-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-02-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Valbona |
01-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
8 - 1 |
KF Ada |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 1 |
Partizani U19 B |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
22-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
24-01-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
17-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
7 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
23-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
4 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
04-04-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 2 |
A.F.Bajrami |
13-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |