|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznimi U15 |
1 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
01-05-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
6 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
10-04-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
20-03-2021 08:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
20-02-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
20-12-2020 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
12-12-2020 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
24-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 2 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
20-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
17-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/E |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
09-02-2020 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 3 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
14-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
2 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
24-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
7 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
09-11-2019 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
8 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U13 |
5 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
19-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
3 - 4 |
Koral Sport U13 |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
06-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 6 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
29-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
21-04-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
07-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
24-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 5 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
24-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
08-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa U11 |
16 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 8 |
Teuta U11-E |
10-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
34 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
29-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11/A |
5 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13-11-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
26-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
3 - 1 |
Sukth U11 A |
19-03-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/A |
7 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
11-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
04-02-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U11-D |
05-12-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
0 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
21-11-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
6 - 0 |
Olimpiku Durres |
02-05-2015 17:30 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku Durres |
02-03-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 8 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
22-02-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9 A |
1 - 10 |
Olimpiku Durres |
20-12-2014 19:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U9 |
13-12-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
08-12-2014 18:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
5 - 2 |
Sukthi u9 |
29-11-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Besa U9/b |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
22-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
1 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
15-11-2014 17:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Kasa U9 |
2 - 11 |
Olimpiku Durres |
01-11-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |