|
ATS |
2 - 0 |
FORZA 1 |
18-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
27-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
20-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
13-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
5 - 2 |
Friends Team |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
01-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
07-06-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 1 |
Mirdita |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 7 |
Vllaznia B |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 2 |
Partizani B |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
6 - 2 |
Kevitan |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
15-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |