|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 6 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 4 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 12:20 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Oriku |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Fieri |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Fieri |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Fieri |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 0 |
Fieri |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
04-11-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Fieri |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
1 - 3 |
Fieri |
08-04-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
0 - 1 |
Fieri |
30-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 8 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
YLBERI U15 |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
23-04-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia Femra |
09-04-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
21-03-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
0 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo |
11-12-2014 14:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Murialdo |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
22-11-2014 10:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Murialdo |
15-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 1 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
08-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
25-10-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |