|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
14-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
07-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Labëria |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 6 |
Labëria |
11-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
08-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
28-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-12-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
10 - 0 |
Burreli |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
25-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
7 - 0 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
4 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
04-05-2019 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
1 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
27-04-2019 17:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
4 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
12-04-2019 16:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
Vlora T |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
06-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
30-03-2019 16:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
22-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA E |
16-03-2019 15:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
1 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
02-03-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
0 - 7 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
11 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
18-11-2018 11:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
8 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
5 - 1 |
Murialdo |
04-06-2017 16:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
01-06-2017 16:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
13-05-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
06-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
08-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
01-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Shkolla "Dijetari" |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
18-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Shkolla "Dijetari" |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
04-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 8 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
28-01-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA B |
24-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
17-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
8 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
03-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
6 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
26-11-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
5 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
28-05-2016 10:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
3 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
4 - 2 |
Murialdo |
14-05-2016 11:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
1 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
30-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
5 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
4 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
30-01-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
0 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
23-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
7 - 4 |
VLORA B |
19-04-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
0 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
13-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
7 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
02-04-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
31-03-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
19-03-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
0 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 3 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
20-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
2 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
15-11-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA B |
0 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
07-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
01-11-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |