|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-03-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
K.F DUMREJA U - 17 |
1 - 1 |
Fushëmbret |
29-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 16/17 |
|
Fushëmbret |
3 - 1 |
Domozdova U-17 |
23-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
4 - 0 |
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
12-12-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
30-11-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
6 - 2 |
Turbina U-17 |
20-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Fushëmbret |
12-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
3 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
29-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 0 |
Fushëmbret |
20-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 0 |
Fushëmbret |
14-12-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
6 - 0 |
Skampini U-17 |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Turbina U-17 |
5 - 0 |
Fushëmbret |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
23-11-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
3 - 0 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
02-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |