|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
11-06-2021 15:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
15-05-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
4 - 5 |
Teuta U15/B |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 7 |
Teuta U15/B |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
10-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
03-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
7 - 1 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
20-03-2021 12:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
07-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
21-02-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
19-12-2020 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
14-12-2020 20:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
17-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia U13 |
12-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponja AG U13 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U13 |
06-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
07-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Kastrioti U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13 |
03-02-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
24-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Djemte e Detit U13-B |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/C |
5 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
08-06-2019 10:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
27-05-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
12-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 6 |
Koral Sport U13/A |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
5 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
13-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/B |
1 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi 11 U13 |
16-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
1 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13/A |
10-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
13-06-2018 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Arena Shijak U11/A |
02-06-2018 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
2 - 2 |
Shqiponja U11 |
19-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
12-05-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
5 - 2 |
D04 U11 |
05-05-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
0 - 5 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni U11-A |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-C |
1 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
14-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/G |
0 - 10 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
0 - 3 |
Besa U11 |
31-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponja U11 |
03-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
5 - 3 |
D04 U11 |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
10-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U11 |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
3 - 2 |
Besa U11/G |
22-04-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
7 - 0 |
Besa U11/G |
10-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11/B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
7 - 0 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
19-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
05-11-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
09-04-2016 17:30 |
Kampionati U9/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U9 A |
0 - 11 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
26-03-2016 19:00 |
Kampionati U9/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U9 |
20-03-2016 17:30 |
Kampionati U9/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kasa U9 |
3 - 7 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
14-03-2016 19:00 |
Kampionati U9/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
19-12-2015 17:30 |
Kampionati U9/A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 5 |
Teuta U9-C |
23-05-2015 19:15 |
Kampionati U9/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U9-C |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi u9 |
16-05-2015 19:10 |
Kampionati U9/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U9-B |
0 - 8 |
Teuta U9-C |
09-05-2015 19:15 |
Kampionati U9/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
5 - 2 |
Teuta U9-C |
20-12-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9-C |
2 - 5 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
13-12-2014 17:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9 A |
2 - 8 |
Teuta U9-C |
08-12-2014 19:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Teuta U9-C |
22-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Besa U9/b |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U9-C |
08-11-2014 17:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |