|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-06-2023 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
3 - 5 |
Shkodra-13 |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 9 |
Shkodra-13 |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
6 - 1 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
5 - 0 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
1 - 3 |
Shkodra-13 |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
22-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
(U13)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
Shkodra-13 |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 13 |
Shkodra-13 |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 1 |
Shkodra-13 |
30-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
2 - 4 |
Kf shkodra |
22-05-2019 16:45 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Brians U13-B |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
07-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
04-05-2019 11:29 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
4 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
20-04-2019 10:14 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
0 - 4 |
Kf shkodra |
02-04-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
8 - 0 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
23-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
03-02-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
26-01-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians U13-B |
30-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
4 - 3 |
Kf shkodra |
08-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 1 |
Kf shkodra |
21-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
7 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
0 - 19 |
Kf shkodra |
11-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 1 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
03-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
12 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
27-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-05-2018 14:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
29-04-2018 13:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
0 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
25-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
0 - 0 |
-Arra M U11- |
27-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |
|
-vllaznia U11-A- |
6 - 0 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
22-12-2014 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
5 - 0 |
porto u11 - B |
22-11-2014 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |