|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
28-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
07-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
31-01-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 11 |
Bylis |
27-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Bylis |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
09-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2022 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
06-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
18-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
29-11-2020 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Brians |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 6 |
Brians |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 6 |
Brians |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
2 - 2 |
*Juban-danja-U15 |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznia u15-b |
06-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
1 - 2 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
31-03-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
8 - 0 |
*Brian's U15-B |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
5 - 1 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
26-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznia u15-b |
27-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Juban-danja-U15 |
1 - 9 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
16-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-B |
0 - 4 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
4 - 0 |
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
09-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
0 - 1 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
17-11-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
4 - 0 |
U17-Arra |
11-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11-b)-FC Basania |
1 - 8 |
*Shenkoll U15 |
04-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
8 - 2 |
(U13)-Aas |
06-05-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 0 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
28-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 2 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
22-04-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
5 - 0 |
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
07-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |