|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-11-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
14 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 2 |
Labëria |
18-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
7 - 1 |
Oriku |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
03-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 5 |
AF Bajrami |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
19-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
14-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
AJV U14 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
03-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
AJV U14 |
6 - 1 |
Fratar U15 |
28-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
11 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
12-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
5 - 0 |
Fieri |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
11-01-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
6 - 2 |
TOMORI L U15 |
06-11-2019 15:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
20-10-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
2 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-10-2019 15:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
0 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
11-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
07-05-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2019 16:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
30-04-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
13-04-2019 13:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
1 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
1 - 10 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
05-12-2018 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
3 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
3 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
30-05-2018 16:30 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 5 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
20-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
3 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
12-05-2018 12:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
0 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
06-05-2018 15:30 |
U13 A F.2 17/18 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
2 - 1 |
YLBERI U13 |
07-04-2018 13:00 |
U13 A F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
2 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U13 A F.2 17/18 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
28-01-2018 09:30 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 A |
1 - 5 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
24-12-2017 11:30 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
3 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
11-11-2017 15:00 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
05-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
14 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
11-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Junior |
1 - 8 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
27-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
19-11-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
0 - 10 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
10-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
7 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
26-04-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A U9 |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13 - 3 |
JUNIOR B |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
0 - 6 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
VLORA A U9 |
3 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
26-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
5 - 4 |
ORIKU U9 |
21-03-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-9 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-9 2014 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 6 |
ORIKU U9 |
23-11-2014 11:00 |
U-9 2014 |