|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/F |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
17-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
08-03-2020 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
18-01-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
D04 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
06-06-2018 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U13-A |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
28-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 4 |
Juvenilia U13 |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
07-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
0 - 5 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
17-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
3 - 2 |
D04 U13-A |
06-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 1 |
Juvenilia U13 |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
6 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
08-12-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/B |
25-11-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
5 - 3 |
Adriatiku-2012 U11 |
01-04-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U11 |
11-03-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta U11-D |
1 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
03-12-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
9 - 1 |
Adriatiku U11/A |
26-11-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
8 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
4 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
06-11-2016 16:30 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia U11 |
05-11-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta U11-E |
0 - 6 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
26-03-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
6 - 4 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
19-12-2015 17:30 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
0 - 6 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
06-06-2015 18:15 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
2 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
16-05-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku Durres |
02-03-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Kasa U9 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U9 |
21-02-2015 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
5 - 2 |
Teuta U9-C |
20-12-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U9 |
08-12-2014 18:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
12 - 1 |
Teuta U9 A |
29-11-2014 17:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U9 |
22-11-2014 18:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
7 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
15-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Sukthi u9 |
2 - 7 |
Teuta/2 U9 |
08-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
2 - 2 |
Besa U9/b |
01-11-2014 17:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |