|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
02-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
15-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
05-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
7 - 1 |
Devolli |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
Vora |
24-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
20-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
15 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Term FC |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
12-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
10-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
03-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
25-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
24-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
19-05-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
29-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
5 - 2 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
18-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 2 |
Hajdaran |
25-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
0 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
1 - 8 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
07-02-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
27-01-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
22-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
2 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
19-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
07-12-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
25-11-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 0 |
AF Dean U-15 |
17-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
13-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
06-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
21-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
26-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
25-12-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini (C) U-13 |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
16-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
2 - 3 |
Sh.S.Ajek U-13 |
12-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
K.F.ELBASANI B U-13 |
0 - 7 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
05-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
01-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
18-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
K.F.TURBINA U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
04-04-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
15-03-2002 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
14-02-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
3 - 3 |
K.F.TURBINA U13 |
30-11-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
11 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
15-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |