|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
12-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Labëria |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 8 |
Bylis |
22-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
09-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-10-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 7 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
SH.S.PEPA B U-15 |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-15 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
FK Elbasani U-15 |
4 - 2 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
29-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
26-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
15-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
6 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
13-06-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
09-06-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
03-06-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
25-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
22-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
2 - 1 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
19-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
0 - 7 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
16-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
4 - 2 |
AF Dean U-15 |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
09-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
05-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
27-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
4 - 1 |
Hajdaran |
21-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
20-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
14-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
06-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
31-03-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
5 - 1 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
25-02-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 7 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
11-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
8 - 1 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
04-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
28-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 1 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
24-12-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
17-12-2017 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
09-12-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 2 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
4 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
11-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
7 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
29-04-2017 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 16/17 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
Sh.S.Ajek U-13 |
1 - 5 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
12-03-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
8 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASANI B U-13 |
05-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
18-12-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
7 - 1 |
Young Boys EL |
17-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
5 - 4 |
Elbasani U-11 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
5 - 4 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
1 - 4 |
Elbasani U-11 |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
2 - 4 |
Elbasani U-11 |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
12 - 0 |
Young Boys EL |
06-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 5 |
Elbasani U-11 |
30-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
1 - 0 |
Elbasani U-11 |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
4 - 7 |
Elbasani U-11 |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
6 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
09-11-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
3 - 0 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
02-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |