|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
|
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
17-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
26-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-05-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
01-05-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 4 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
23-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14-03-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
07-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
A.F.Bajrami |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
12-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
3 - 2 |
NAFTETARI A |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI L U15 |
29-02-2020 15:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 4 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
09-12-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI C U15 |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 1 |
Fieri |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
3 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 1 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
07-04-2019 14:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
30-11-2018 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI U15 |
07-11-2018 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
1 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
U15 D F.2 17/18 |
|
TOMORI A |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI U15 |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
20-05-2017 11:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
YLBERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
14-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
1 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
26-11-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |