|
Bujari |
1 - 0 |
Edarte |
08-02-2024 19:00 |
Kupa Kategoria 2-te 5x5 Durres |
|
Edarte |
5 - 8 |
Kismeti |
21-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
5 - 3 |
Edarte |
01-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
2 - 3 |
Bujari |
22-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
3 - 1 |
Edarte |
13-11-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
7 - 4 |
KKD |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
7 - 1 |
Edarte |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Alesio |
5 - 2 |
Edarte |
16-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
5 - 2 |
L15 |
10-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
4 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
22-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
08-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
6 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
12-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
03-06-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
28-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
14-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
31-03-2018 18:30 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U17 |
17-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Egnatia U17 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
18-02-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
10-12-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
22-04-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/B |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-04-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
19-03-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
24-12-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa U15/B |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
08-12-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 2 |
Besa u15 |
05-12-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 0 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
13-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |