|
ATS |
1 - 0 |
Immi |
12-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 1 |
Barrikada |
31-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
2 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
06-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 3 |
Immi |
01-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Immi |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 3 |
Immi |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
16-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
05-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 3 |
FC Tigres |
19-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
|
9 - 5 |
Old Friends |
05-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
Marquez Kaffee |
2 - 2 |
|
21-11-2023 22:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
ROYALS |
3 - 13 |
|
08-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
26-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
16-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Përmeti |
5 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
01-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
25-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
07-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 3 |
VILA-L MFC |
05-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
5 - 2 |
North Gate |
27-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
DAJTI |
5 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
02-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 2 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
28-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
FORZA 1 |
15-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 2 |
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
02-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ATS |
2 - 0 |
FORZA 1 |
18-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
27-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
20-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
13-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
5 - 2 |
Friends Team |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
01-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-09-2014 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |