|
Futura Dent |
3 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
05-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
12-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 1 |
North Gate |
04-12-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
30-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
18-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 3 |
FC Dajti |
10-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 6 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Partizani B |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
7 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Mirdita |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
03-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
30-05-2015 10:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2015 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
07-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
3 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
15-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
18-10-2014 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |