|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2019 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
20-06-2019 18:30 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
15-06-2019 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13 |
5 - 0 |
D04 U13-A |
12-06-2019 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13 |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
08-06-2019 09:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
09-06-2018 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
06-06-2018 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
7 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U13/A |
02-06-2018 11:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
12-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
28-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 8 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
14-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
07-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
31-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
17-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
10-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
2 - 6 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
08-12-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 2 |
Koral Sport U13 |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
4 - 2 |
D04 U11 |
17-06-2017 18:30 |
U11 Play-Off 16/17 |
|
Besa U11 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
03-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
24-05-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U11 15/16 |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
6 - 4 |
Besa U11/A |
10-05-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11 15/16 |
|
Teuta U11-E |
0 - 6 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
26-03-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
6 - 1 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
13-03-2016 17:30 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
6 - 4 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
19-12-2015 17:30 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 6 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
23-05-2015 18:45 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
2 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
16-05-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta/3 U11 |
8 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
02-03-2015 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
18 - 0 |
Teuta U9 A |
21-02-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9 |
2 - 8 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
20-12-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Sukthi u9 |
0 - 6 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
08-12-2014 18:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 1 |
Besa U9/b |
29-11-2014 17:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
1 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
15-11-2014 17:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
4 - 2 |
Kasa U9 |
08-11-2014 17:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9-C |
3 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
01-11-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |