|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 2 |
Studenti |
04-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U17/B |
20-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
02-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
D04 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
06-06-2018 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U13-A |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
28-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 4 |
Juvenilia U13 |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
07-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
0 - 5 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
17-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
3 - 2 |
D04 U13-A |
06-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
0 - 1 |
Juvenilia U13 |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
6 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
08-12-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/B |
25-11-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/2 U13 |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U11 |
11-03-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta U11-D |
1 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
03-12-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
9 - 1 |
Adriatiku U11/A |
26-11-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
8 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
24-04-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
2 - 6 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
23-04-2016 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-D |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
10-04-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
2 - 5 |
Besa U11/A |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
13-03-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
04-02-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
0 - 10 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
19-12-2015 18:30 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Teuta U11-D |
2 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
13-12-2015 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
1 - 6 |
Besa U11/A |
21-11-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
D04 U11 |
15 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
14-11-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 6 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
23-05-2015 18:45 |
Kampionati U9/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Besa U9/b |
20-12-2014 17:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
08-12-2014 18:45 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Kasa U9 |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznimi |
29-11-2014 18:15 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Teuta U9-C |
22-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta/2 U9 |
7 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
15-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 13 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
08-11-2014 17:00 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |
|
Teuta U9 A |
1 - 8 |
Vllaznimi |
01-11-2014 17:30 |
Kampionati U-9 2014-2015 faza 1 2014 |