|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Iliria |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
1 - 4 |
Iliria |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Burreli |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 7 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-11-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
28-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia U17 A |
13-05-2017 12:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
30-04-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
17-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi u17 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
01-04-2017 13:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
11-03-2017 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi u17 |
2 - 5 |
Shkendia u17/c |
18-02-2017 13:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-02-2017 12:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U17 |
11-12-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
20-11-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
05-11-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
16-04-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
4 - 3 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
02-04-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
3 - 0 |
Horizonti U15 |
31-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi u15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
22-03-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
3 - 0 |
Besa U15/A |
13-03-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
05-03-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
06-02-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A 15/16 |
|
Drenica u15 |
1 - 5 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A faza II 14/15 |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
3 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
29-03-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
0 - 0 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
13-12-2014 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A faza 1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
2 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
29-11-2014 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A faza 1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
02-11-2014 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A faza 1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Shqiponja u15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
09-02-2014 10:30 |
U15A - 13/14 |