|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 8 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
10 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
10 - 1 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2020 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
9 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
25-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
8 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
5 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
14-04-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU (E) U15 |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
23-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
10-03-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 10 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
1 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
29-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
9 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
15-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU (E) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
12 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
11 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
26-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 5 |
BILISHTI U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 8 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-04-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
02-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
6 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
03-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
04-11-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
6 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-10-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
12-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
30-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
24-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
17-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
26-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
20-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
07-06-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
2 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
31-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
24-05-2014 10:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 B |
17-05-2014 10:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
10-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
03-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
21-12-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U11 B |
30-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
4 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
16-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
1 - 7 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
07-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
5 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
02-11-2013 13:30 |
MOSHA U-11 - 13/14 |