|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
19-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Basania |
3 - 0 |
Albanët |
03-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 5 |
Basania |
24-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Basania |
10-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
06-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
0 - 0 |
Basania |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/B |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
6 - 1 |
Korabi |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Basania |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 5 |
Basania |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
22-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 1 |
FC Scutari |
15-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 1 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Basania |
06-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
*Vllaznia u15-b |
2 - 1 |
U17-Arra |
25-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
5 - 3 |
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
11-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-B |
4 - 8 |
U17-Arra |
07-05-2019 16:15 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
2 - 4 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
25-04-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
1 - 2 |
(U11-b)-FC Basania |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
3 - 2 |
U17-Arra |
27-01-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11-b)-FC Basania |
4 - 1 |
U17-Arra |
26-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
1 - 1 |
*Brian's U15-B |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia u15-b |
5 - 0 |
U17-Arra |
16-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
0 - 2 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
6 - 2 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll U15 |
4 - 0 |
U17-Arra |
11-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-Arra |
7 - 4 |
*Juban-danja-U15 |
04-11-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
2 - 2 |
U17-Arra |
08-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK 17/18 |