|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-10-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
03-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2020 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-09-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-05-2019 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
20-05-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Porto |
28-04-2018 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
09-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 7 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
16-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Porto |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-11-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 9 |
Vllaznia |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |