|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
18-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
1 - 1 |
Koral Sport U15 |
11-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
1 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
06-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
28-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
5 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
20-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15/A |
1 - 4 |
Koral Sport U15 |
16-06-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
1 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/D |
1 - 5 |
Koral Sport U15 |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
8 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
09-02-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
0 - 6 |
Koral Sport U15 |
01-02-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
4 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
D04 U15-A |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
18-12-2019 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport U15 |
11-11-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
4 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/D |
0 - 10 |
Koral Sport U15 |
28-10-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa U11/A |
3 - 1 |
Besa/1 U11 |
04-05-2016 16:00 |
U11 Play-Off 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
2 - 9 |
Besa/1 U11 |
09-04-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/B |
3 - 4 |
Besa/1 U11 |
02-04-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
26-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
6 - 1 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
13-03-2016 17:30 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
4 - 2 |
Besa U11/G |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa U11/G |
3 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
16-05-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U11-A |
2 - 4 |
Besa U11/G |
09-05-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa U11/A |
2 - 2 |
Besa U11/G |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |