|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Murlani |
20-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
1 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 1 |
Murlani |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Murlani |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Murlani |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
29-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 3 |
K.F Murlani |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
4 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2021 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
31-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2020 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |