|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
21-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-03-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
31-10-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
5 - 2 |
U15-SH-Arra |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
23-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
5 - 1 |
*AAS-U15 |
16-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
08-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
U15-Shpresa |
02-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
Dombosko |
5 - 0 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
25-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 4 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
2 - 1 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
01-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
8 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
17-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 0 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
02-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
26-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
4 - 3 |
Veleciku-u15 |
19-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-Shpresa |
1 - 11 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
13-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
Dombosko |
25-05-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
19-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
2 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
09-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 6 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
0 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
06-04-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
4 - 1 |
-Veleciku U13- |
09-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |