|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
5 - 2 |
KF Ada |
27-11-2021 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
10 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 9 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
23-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
2 - 0 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
4 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
01-12-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
2 - 7 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
18-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
3 - 1 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 7 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
03-11-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
-Rozafa B-U11- |
1 - 6 |
-Porto U11- |
08-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |