|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
01-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Erzeni |
06-03-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Peste 1/4 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
28-09-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Brians |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-10-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 12 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
10 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
10 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
Dombosko |
25-05-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
19-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
2 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
09-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 6 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
0 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
06-04-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
0 - 4 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
26-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 2 |
*Brian's U15-A |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Scutari |
4 - 1 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
22-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
12-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
2 - 6 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
29-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
*Rozafa U15 |
11-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 2 |
*Vllaznia u15-b |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
0 - 12 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
08-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
02-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
8 - 0 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
21-04-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
3 - 5 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
18-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 17 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
15-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
06-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
4 - 2 |
-vllaznia U11-A- |
28-12-2014 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
2 - 6 |
-Porto U11- |
22-11-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |