|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
14-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
28-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
9 - 1 |
Oriku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic U17/B |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Oriku |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
10-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
7 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
5 - 2 |
Oriku |
03-12-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
VLORA D |
2 - 2 |
KF ORIKU U15 |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
3 - 1 |
KF ORIKU U15 |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
KF ORIKU U15 |
0 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
20-01-2018 14:00 |
U15 A F.1 17/18 |
|
LAPARDHA U17 |
8 - 1 |
ORIKU U17 |
13-05-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
5 - 6 |
ORIKU U17 |
29-04-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
1 - 0 |
ORIKU U17 |
18-03-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
ORIKU U17 |
20-02-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
3 - 0 |
ORIKU U17 |
17-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U17 |
03-12-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
ORIKU U17 |
3 - 0 |
LAPARDHA U17 |
27-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
ORIKU U17 |
0 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
26-05-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
5 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
Oriku |
0 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
VLORA B |
14-02-2015 10:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 4 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
10-01-2015 11:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
13-12-2014 10:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA A |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-11-2014 14:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
01-11-2014 14:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |