|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
7 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 8 |
Bylis |
22-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-10-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 7 |
Bylis |
16-06-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 6 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 4 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 12:20 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
17-01-2021 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
01-04-2018 11:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
16-12-2017 13:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
KF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-12-2017 14:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
27-11-2017 10:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
28-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
12-04-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
24-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
16-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
10-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
08-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Murialdo |
5 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
06-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
27-03-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
10-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Murialdo |
3 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
02-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
30-01-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 10 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
21-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
14-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 3 |
VLORA A |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
5 - 4 |
Apolonia Femra |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
24-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |