|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Mirdita |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
20-06-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-12-2018 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kevitan |
- |
Sopoti |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 3 |
Partizani B |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-02-2018 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
15-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |