Sabri Omeri
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Sabri
- Mbiemër: Omeri
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Vlore
- Datelindja: 1993-03-26
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Selenica | 0 - 2 | FK Skrapari | 13-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tomori | 8 - 1 | KF Selenica | 08-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 1 - 5 | Naftëtari | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 3 - 3 | Delvina | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | KF Selenica | 14-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 1 | Memaliaj | 07-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
FK Skrapari | 4 - 1 | KF Selenica | 22-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 1 - 6 | Tomori | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Naftëtari | 8 - 2 | KF Selenica | 08-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 24-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 4 - 2 | KF Selenica | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Memaliaj | 8 - 1 | KF Selenica | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 2 - 0 | KF Selenica | 13-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 6 | Butrinti | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 0 | KF Selenica | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 3 | Oriku | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Maliqi | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 2 | Oriku | 22-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Devolli | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 08-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 25-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Kelcyra | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 18-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Maliqi | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 6 - 1 | Memaliaj | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 19-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 3 - 2 | Devolli | 15-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 11-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 4 - 0 | Delvina | 29-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 22-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 15-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 5 | Oriku | 08-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 2 | Oriku | 06-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B | |
Edro Vlora | 3 - 7 | Vllaznia Futsal | 11-06-2017 12:00 | Play-Off | |
Edro Vlora | 5 - 3 | Flamurtari FC Futsal | 04-06-2017 16:00 | Kampionati Futsal 16/17 | |
Tirana Futsal | 1 - 0 | Edro Vlora | 31-05-2017 14:00 | Kampionati Futsal 16/17 | |
Edro Vlora | 10 - 1 | Iliria Fush-Kruje | 28-05-2017 14:00 | Kampionati Futsal 16/17 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 18-05-2017 16:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 07-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 5 - 0 | Delvina | 30-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Gramozi | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 23-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Maliqi | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 26-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 5 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 3 | Oriku | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 11-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 5 - 1 | Gramozi | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Devolli | 2 - 3 | Oriku | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Kelcyra | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 4 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 06-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 30-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 6 | Oriku | 16-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 3 - 0 | Oriku | 01-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 24-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 03-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
KF Domosdova | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
FK Skrapari | 4 - 3 | Oriku | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Gramozi | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Bilisht Sport | 3 - 1 | Oriku | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Naftëtari | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Himara | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Përmeti | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 04-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 4 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 2 | Oriku | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | 16-09-2015 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 4 | Oriku | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 26-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 5 - 0 | Gramozi | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Bilisht Sport | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Delvina | 05-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 4 - 0 | Përmeti | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Himara | 08-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 01-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Turbina | 25-02-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Gramshi | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Oriku | 30-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 23-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 09-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Përmeti | 2 - 2 | Oriku | 02-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 26-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Himara | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 19-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 3 - 2 | Tepelena | 05-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 3 - 0 | Oriku | 28-09-2014 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 0 - 2 | Bilisht Sport | 04-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 27-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 20-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 13-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 06-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 5 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 30-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 23-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 16-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 09-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Naftëtari | 02-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 23-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Bilisht Sport | 4 - 0 | Oriku | 08-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 01-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 24-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 6 - 0 | Gramozi | 17-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Kelcyra | 10-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 03-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 27-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 20-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 06-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 0 | Oriku | 29-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 22-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oriku | 7 | GOAL | Oriku - FK Skrapari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 06-11-2016 14:00 |
Oriku | 13 | GOAL | Oriku - Gramozi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 19-04-2015 16:00 |
Përmeti | 30 | GOAL | Përmeti - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 02-11-2014 14:00 |
Oriku | 17 | GOAL | Oriku - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 17-11-2013 14:00 |
Oriku | 24 | GOAL | Oriku - Memaliaj | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 22-09-2013 16:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Selenica | YELLOW | 2 | KF Selenica - FK Skrapari | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 13-07-2020 17:30 | |
KF Selenica | YELLOW | 27 | KF Selenica - Naftëtari | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 04-07-2020 17:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 44 | Oriku - KF Domosdova | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 15-10-2017 14:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 39 | Oriku - Memaliaj | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 19-03-2017 15:00 | |
Oriku | SECOND_YELLOW | 22 | Oriku - Memaliaj | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 19-03-2017 15:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 11 | Naftëtari - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 18-12-2016 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 28 | Tomori - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 01-05-2016 17:00 | |
Oriku | RED | 45 | FK Skrapari - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 21-02-2016 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 31 | FK Skrapari - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 21-02-2016 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 43 | Oriku - Tomori | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 06-12-2015 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 5 | Flamurtari - Oriku | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | 30-09-2015 15:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 25 | Bilisht Sport - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 12-04-2015 16:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 9 | Oriku - Himara | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 08-03-2015 15:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 30 | Gramozi - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 30-11-2014 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 29 | Oriku - Bilisht Sport | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 23-11-2014 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 40 | Oriku - Bilisht Sport | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 04-05-2014 17:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 17 | Përmeti - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 24-11-2013 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 6 | Delvina - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 20-10-2013 14:30 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
KF Selenica | 2019-09-27 | 2020-09-15 | INACTIVE |
Oriku | 2017-09-06 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Edro Vlora | 2017-05-24 | 2017-09-05 | INACTIVE |
Oriku | 2013-09-18 | 2017-05-24 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|