|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Murlani |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
6 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Gramshi |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 6 |
FK Elbasani |
29-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Term FC |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
28-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |