|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
27-09-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
17-05-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Maliqi |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
10-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 5 |
Naftëtari |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 5 |
Naftëtari |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Delvina |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Gramozi |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
2 - 2 |
Fushembret |
28-05-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti B |
15-05-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
0 - 0 |
Pajova |
09-04-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
2 - 2 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
02-04-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Golemi FC |
2 - 1 |
Jehona Kozare |
27-03-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys |
12-02-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Fushembret |
2 - 1 |
Jehona Kozare |
04-02-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 1 |
Jehona Kozare |
20-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 1 |
Jehona Kozare |
08-01-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-12-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
3 - 3 |
Pajova |
12-12-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |