|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
North Gate |
16-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
3 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
11-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
1 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
02-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
|
6 - 4 |
United Boys |
06-11-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
25-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
25-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
MD |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
4 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
29-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 4 |
VILA-L MFC |
13-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
ANTIGONEAN |
01-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
ROAMEL |
08-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
03-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
26-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
11-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
07-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
27-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
6 - 0 |
Enco Al |
24-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
BTL |
0 - 7 |
JATA MARKET |
08-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
03-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
25-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
Pastaria |
16-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
1 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
18-01-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
FORZA 1 |
15-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
4 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
29-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
24-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 2 |
ATS |
23-10-2021 20:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
1 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Golemi FC |
04-12-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Pashtriku |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Jehona Kozare |
06-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
14-05-2013 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Gostima |
0 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-05-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-05-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
26-04-2013 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
23-04-2013 15:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-04-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |