|
|
5 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 4 |
Basania & AM |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 3 |
|
19-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 7 |
Dymbedhjeta |
25-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
5 - 1 |
ELSO |
17-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
24-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
5 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
21-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
2 - 3 |
BTL |
16-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
8 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
08-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
28-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
4 - 1 |
North Gate |
21-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
01-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
03-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 0 |
FC Dussel |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
06-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
1 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
06-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-12-2018 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
04-11-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-11-2015 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
TIRANA 9 U15 |
1 - 7 |
LAPRAKA Futboll U15 |
05-04-2015 00:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 C 2015 |